01 02 03 04 05 06

Staff Statement

SECONDARY SECTION

Sr. No. Name Designation Qualification Appoint
1 Mrs. Pratibha Sahebrao Patil Principal M.A. B.Ed 13/06/1995
2 Mr. Pandharinath Shantilal Shelar TGT (Vice- Principal) B.Sc. B.Ed 03/08/1993
3 Mr. Vijaysingh Shankar Ahire TGT B.A. B.Ed. 01/02/1990
4 Mr. Kothawade Dinesh Somnath TGT M.A. B.Ed 15/09/2003
5 Mrs. Agrawal Pratiksha Rajesh TGT B.Sc.,B.Ed 02/08/2004
6 Mrs.Pawar Daksha Thakurdas TGT M.A., Phd. 10/07/2008
7 Mrs.Deore Manisha Yashwant TGT M.A. B.Ed 15/06/2011
8 Mr.Kapadner Dattatray Ramdas TGT M.Sc.B.Ed 01/04/2016
9 Mr. Ahire Rajesh Pralhad TGT B.A. B.Ed. 13/11/2019
10 Mr. More Amit Dhanraj TGT B.E 01/09/2017
11 Mr.Ahire Vijay Ashok TGT ATD, CTC 18/06/2018
12 Mrs. Salunkhe Kranti Murlidhar TGT M.A.B.Ed 17/11/2011
13 Mrs. Shewale Unnati Balasaheb TGT M.Sc. B.Ed 01/04/2019
14 Mr. Wabale Sanket Arun TGT B.A. M.P.Ed 02/12/2019


PRIMARY SECTION

Sr. No. Name Designation Qualification Appoint
1 Mrs. Deore Madhuri Jagannnath PRT B.A. B.Ed. 23/08/1999
2 Mrs. Mankoo Jaswinder Narendrasingh PRT M.A. B.Ed. 02/08/2005
3 Miss. Borse Ratnaprabha Laxman TGT M.A. B.Ed. 19/06/2006
4 Mrs. Mali Swapnali Bapurao PRT B.Sc. B.Ed 12/07/2008
5 Mrs. Pathan Tamanna Shabbir PRT M.A. B.Ed. 22/01/2010
6 Mr. Bagul Mahendra Hiraman PRT A.T.D. G.D Art 15/06/2011
7 Mrs. Ahire Bharati Shantilal PRT M.A. B.Ed. 15/04/2012
8 Mrs. Shelar Sonali Uttam PRT M.A. B.Ed. 01/04/2013
9 Mrs. Pawar Manisha Sahebrao PRT M.A. B.Ed. (Music) 01/04/2013
10 Mr.Aher Smita Raosaheb PRT M.Sc. B.Ed 01/04/2016
11 Mr.Bhamare Anna Sonu PRT M.A. B.Ed. Physical Education 13/06/2016
12 Mrs. More Sonali Ashok PRT B.Sc. B.Ed 01/06/2019


PRE- PRIMARY SECTION

Sr. No.NameDesignationQualificationAppoint
1 Mrs. Sawant Yojana Hiraji PPT B.A. , D.Ed. 01/04/2016
2 Mrs. Shaikh Rizwana Shafique PPT H.S.C. D.Ed 10/06/2009
3 Mrs. Kaklij Sarika Nanaji PPT B.A. , B.Ed. 27/07/2002
4 Mrs. Patil Indira Dilip PRT H.S.C. D.Ed 13/06/2016
5 Mrs. Deshmukh Darshana Shikant PPT M.Sc. 01/07/2019
6 Miss. Bhavsar Maheshwari Dilip PPT M.Sc. D.Ed 01/04/2019


NON-TEACHING SECTION

Sr. No.NameDesignationQualificationAppoint
1 Mrs. Sadavarte Deeoali Santosh O.S (Finance) M,Com 05/10/2016
2 Mr. Bhamare Gorakh Murlidhar O.S (H.R) M.A 01/06/2008
3 Mr. Sonawane Vishal Dadaji Jr.Clerk B.A 15/06/2009
4 Mr. Purkar Milind Pandit Jr.Clerk B.Com 27/06/2009
5 Mrs. Patil Varsha Murlidhar Librarian B.Lib 15/04/2009
6 Mrs. More Latabai Eknath Peon 5th 03/07/1989
7 Mr. Pawar Mohan Manik Peon 10th 10/09/2003
8 Mrs. Shaikh Shamim Ansar Peon 8th 01/12/2003
9 Mr. Bachhav Amrut Shivba Peon 10th 15/03/2010
10 Mrs. Nikam Aasha Ananda Aaya 4th 15/06/2009
11 Mrs. Wagh Ujjwala Shantaram Aaya 10th 15/06/2009
12 Mrs. Wagh Aika Prakash Aaya 9th 16/07/2009